Ethernet Media Converters

Filter

Visar 1 - 20 av 27 produkter
Resultat per sida
Beskrivning Pris Fibre Operating Mode Network Speed Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS-artikelnummer 816-4635
VarumärkeRS PRO
2 102,04 kr
Each
Enheter
- - - - - -
RS-artikelnummer 138-5573
Tillv. art.nrET90110SC2
VarumärkeStartech
1 136,98 kr
Each
Enheter
Half/Full Duplex 10/100Mbit/s Multi Mode 2km 2000Mbps RJ45, SC
RS-artikelnummer 138-5574
Tillv. art.nrET90110ST2
VarumärkeStartech
1 124,86 kr
Each
Enheter
Half/Full Duplex 10/100Mbit/s Multi Mode 2km 2000Mbps RJ45, ST
RS-artikelnummer 179-7999
Tillv. art.nrMCMGBSCMM055
VarumärkeStartech
1 366,20 kr
Each
Enheter
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 1000Mbps RJ45, SC
RS-artikelnummer 186-3928
Tillv. art.nrMCM110ST2GB
VarumärkeStartech
913,92 kr
Each
Enheter
Half/Full Duplex - Multi Mode 2km 10/100Mbps RJ45, SC
Nytt
RS-artikelnummer 192-9615
Tillv. art.nrET91000SFP2C
VarumärkeStartech
1 715,20 kr
Each
Enheter
- - - - - RJ45, SFP
RS-artikelnummer 138-5549
Tillv. art.nrET91000SM10
VarumärkeStartech
3 940,43 kr
Each
Enheter
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 10km 2000Mbps LC, RJ45
RS-artikelnummer 138-5597
Tillv. art.nrET90110SM302
VarumärkeStartech
2 420,97 kr
Each
Enheter
Half/Full Duplex 10/100Mbit/s Single Mode 30km 2000Mbps RJ45, SC
Nytt
RS-artikelnummer 192-9616
Tillv. art.nrEOC1110K
VarumärkeStartech
4 866,14 kr
Each
Enheter
- 10/100/1000Mbit/s - 2.4km 64 Mbit/s, 112 Mbit/s RJ45
RS-artikelnummer 138-5598
Tillv. art.nrET91000SC2
VarumärkeStartech
2 237,38 kr
Each
Enheter
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 2000Mbps RJ45, SC
RS-artikelnummer 186-3929
Tillv. art.nrMCM110SC2GB
VarumärkeStartech
913,92 kr
Each
Enheter
Half/Full Duplex - Multi Mode 2km 10/100Mbps RJ45, SC
RS-artikelnummer 138-5550
Tillv. art.nrET91000SM20
VarumärkeStartech
3 644,18 kr
Each
Enheter
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 20km 2000Mbps LC, RJ45
RS-artikelnummer 179-7975
Tillv. art.nr110VDSLEXTGB
VarumärkeStartech
4 751,30 kr
Each
Enheter
Half/Full Duplex 10/100Mbit/s Single Mode - - RJ45
RS-artikelnummer 138-5596
Tillv. art.nrET1000S40LC2
VarumärkeStartech
5 990,86 kr
Each
Enheter
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 40km 2000Mbps LC, RJ45
RS-artikelnummer 179-7998
Tillv. art.nrMCMGBSCSM10
VarumärkeStartech
2 175,10 kr
Each
Enheter
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 10km 1000Mbps RJ45, SC
RS-artikelnummer 186-3927
Tillv. art.nrET91000LCOAM
VarumärkeStartech
3 629,21 kr
Each
Enheter
Full Duplex 1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 1250Mbps LC, RJ45
RS-artikelnummer 186-3930
Tillv. art.nrET91000SFP2
VarumärkeStartech
2 123,70 kr
Each
Enheter
Half/Full Duplex - Multi Mode - 1250Mbps RJ45, SFP
RS-artikelnummer 138-5575
Tillv. art.nrMCM1110MMLC
VarumärkeStartech
1 687,14 kr
Each
Enheter
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 1000Mbps LC, RJ45
Nytt
RS-artikelnummer 196-3877
Tillv. art.nrETCHS2U
VarumärkeStartech
11 879,37 kr
Each
Enheter
- - - - - Ethernet
Nytt
RS-artikelnummer 196-3882
Tillv. art.nr110VDSLEX2GB
VarumärkeStartech
4 528,74 kr
Each
Enheter
- - - 1.5km 200Mbps -
Related Products
This Gigabit Ethernet to fibre media converter is ...
Description:
This Gigabit Ethernet to fibre media converter is a cost-effective way to extend your network, or extend the distance between two devices by up to 20 km (12.4 mi.).Fibre network connections provide greater distance and security, with less electromagnetic interference ...
The ET1000S40LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fibre Media ...
Description:
The ET1000S40LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fibre Media Converter (LC, 40 km) enables you to extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over single-mode fibre, at distances up to 40km (25 miles).A cost-effective solution for connecting a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T) network to ...
The ET91000SC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fibre Media ...
Description:
The ET91000SC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fibre Media Converter (SC, 550m) lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over multimode fibre, at distances up to 550m (1804 ft).A cost-effective solution for connecting a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T) network to remote network ...
Media converters designed to convert from 100Base-TX to ...
Description:
Media converters designed to convert from 100Base-TX to 100Base-FXPlug and play installationMDI/MDIX crossover switch allows the converters to connect directly to either a PC, switch or hubLEDs provide network status for both portsSupports full/half duplex operationAT-MC101 converts 100Base-TX (RJ45) to ...