Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCST, Fibre Optic Test Equipment Patch Cord for Optifiber® Pro OTDR

  • RS-artikelnummer 874-1302
  • Tillv. art.nr MMC-50-SCST
  • Tillverkare / varumärke Fluke Networks
Datablad
Lagstiftning och ursprungsland
RoHS-Försäkran
COO (Country of Origin): US
Produktdetaljer

MMC-50-SCST Multimode Launch Cable

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCST is a 50μm SC/ST Multimode launch cable.

Connectors: 1 x SC multi-mode male, 1 x ST multi-mode male
For use with OptiFiber Pro OTDR and DTX-1800 OTDR

Specifikationer
Attribute Value
Accessory Type Multimode Launch Cable
For Use With Optifiber® Pro OTDR
1 I lager för leverans inom 1 arbetsdagar
Pris (ex. moms) Each
3 164,04 kr
(exkl. moms)
3 955,05 kr
(inkl. moms)
Enheter
Per unit
1 +
3 164,04 kr
Related Products
A range of high-quality single mode test reference ...
Description:
A range of high-quality single mode test reference cords for use with Single Mode Fiber OneShot PRO fibre optic test meter. Available in both SC/LC and SC/SCAngled Physical Contact (APC)High-quality test reference cord for testing fibers2 m long.
FI-500CP Camera Probe for use with the FI-500 ...
Description:
FI-500CP Camera Probe for use with the FI-500 FiberInspector Micro. Use in dark patch panels with PortBright illumination built into the probeAutoFocus instead of a traditional manual focus ring that is difficult to hold and adjust.
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCLC Multimode cord for testing LC ...
Description:
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCLC Multimode cord for testing LC terminated fibers (SC/LC). Test reference cord used in conjunction with Fluke Networks Encircled Flux multimode compliant sourcesEncircled Flux multimode test reference cordConnector Type: SC/LC50 μm2m Length.
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC Multimode cord for testing SC ...
Description:
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC Multimode cord for testing SC terminated fibers (SC/SC). Test reference cord used in conjunction with Fluke Networks Encircled Flux multimode compliant sourcesConnector Type: SC/SCEncircled Flux multimode test reference cord50 μm2m Length.