Ideal Networks

Network Test & Measurement

KATEGORIER

Visar 1 - 20 av 28 produkter
Jämför valda produkter 0/8
Visa som:
Pris
(Pris visas exkl. moms)
Beskrivning
Artikelinformation
  • 6 401,60 krEach
Ideal Networks Network Tester RJ45, Navitek NT
  • ClassificationCat5e
  • Equipment TypeNetwork Tester
  • Connector TypeRJ45
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
Se liknande produkter Network Testers
  • 35 678,98 krEach
Ideal Networks Cable Tester RJ45, LanXPLORER PRO
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • Connector TypeRJ45
  • Power SourceMains
  • Battery TypeNiMH
  • Display TypeLCD - Touch Screen
Se liknande produkter Network Testers
  • 4 302,76 krEach
Ideal Networks Cable Tester RJ12, RJ45, VDV II PRO
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • Connector TypeRJ12, RJ45
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
Se liknande produkter Network Testers
  • 807,71 krEach
  • 20 840,08 krEach
Ideal Networks Network Tester RJ45, Navitek IE
  • ClassificationCat5e
  • Equipment TypeNetwork Tester
  • Connector TypeRJ45
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery, Mains
Se liknande produkter Network Testers
  • 1 635,72 krEach
Ideal Networks R171052 Replacement Battery for R171000 CCTV Camera Tester
  • Accessory TypeReplacement Battery
  • For Use WithR171000 CCTV Camera Tester
  • Model Number pR171052
Se liknande produkter Network Test & Measurement Accessories
  • 3 868,55 krEach
  • 18 763,31 krEach
Ideal Networks FiberMaster Quad Single Mode & Multimode Optical Power Meter
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode & Multimode
  • Equipment TypeOptical Power Meter
  • Connector TypeFixed SC, Fixed ST
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm
  • Maximum Power Measurement+3dBm
Se liknande produkter Fibre Testers
  • 725,15 krEach
Ideal Networks Tone Generator, 3 Tone
  • Number Of Tones3
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
Se liknande produkter Tone Generators
  • 990,04 krEach
Ideal Networks R171050 Cable Tracer/Remote for R171000 CCTV Camera Tester
  • Accessory TypeCable Tracer/Remote
  • For Use WithR171000 CCTV Camera Tester
  • Model Number pR171050
Se liknande produkter Network Test & Measurement Accessories
  • 1 513,21 krEach
Ideal Networks Cable Tester RJ12, RJ45, VDV II
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • Connector TypeRJ12, RJ45
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
Se liknande produkter Network Testers
  • 1 052,62 krEach
Ideal Networks 158050 12 x RJ45 Remote Unit Kit for VDV II Range Voice, Data and Video Cable Verifier
  • Accessory Type12 x RJ45 Remote Unit Kit
  • For Use WithData and Video Cable Verifier, VDV II Range Voice
  • Model Number p158050
Se liknande produkter Network Test & Measurement Accessories
  • 2 535,59 krEach
  • 2 763,17 krEach
Ideal Networks Cable Tester RJ12, RJ45, VDV II Plus
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • Connector TypeRJ12, RJ45
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
Se liknande produkter Network Testers
  • 10 636,26 krEach
Ideal Networks Network Tester, NAVITEK NT PLUS
  • ClassificationCat5e
  • Equipment TypeNetwork Tester
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery, Mains
  • Battery Life5 h
Se liknande produkter Network Testers
  • 1 291,36 krEach
  • 789,16 krEach
  • 13 493,91 krEach
Ideal Networks Network Tester, NAVITEK NT PRO
  • ClassificationCat5e
  • Equipment TypeNetwork Tester
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery, Mains
  • Battery Life5 h
Se liknande produkter Network Testers
  • 2 578,96 krEach
Ideal Networks VFF5 Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode & Multimode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Locator
  • Connector TypeFixed FC, Fixed SC, Fixed ST
  • Wavelengths650nm
  • Operation Test Distance3 km, 4 km
Se liknande produkter Fibre Testers
  • 2 049,73 krEach
Senaste sökningar
FAQ - Vanliga frågor
Behöver du hjälp?
Ring vår kundtjänst på:
0771-45 89 00