LAN Test Equipment Accessories

Filter

Visar 1 - 19 av 19 produkter
Resultat per sida
Beskrivning Pris Accessory Type For Use With
RS-artikelnummer 565-021
Tillv. art.nrDTX-CHA002S
VarumärkeFluke Networks
7 526,00 kr
Pr. Set
Sats(er)
Channel Adapter Alien Crosstalk Measurement
RS-artikelnummer 540-8370
Tillv. art.nrCIQ-RJA
VarumärkeFluke Networks
610,06 kr
Each
Enheter
RJ45/11 Modular Adapter CableQ Qualification Tester
RS-artikelnummer 180-5536
Tillv. art.nr1120950009
VarumärkeMolex
4 777,18 kr
Each
Enheter
Industrial I/O Module Modbus TCP
RS-artikelnummer 540-8358
Tillv. art.nrCIQ-COAX
VarumärkeFluke Networks
279,18 kr
Each
Enheter
Adapter Set CableQ Qualification Tester
RS-artikelnummer 180-5662
Tillv. art.nr1121130007
VarumärkeMolex
13 716,11 kr
Each
Enheter
Network Interface DeviceNet Master/Slave
RS-artikelnummer 146-6832
VarumärkeRS PRO
834,00 kr
Each
Enheter
COAX Tester -
RS-artikelnummer 768-4147
Tillv. art.nr150058
VarumärkeIdeal Networks
1 151,08 kr
Each
Enheter
Insertion & Extraction Tool SignalTEK II & NaviTEK II
RS-artikelnummer 540-8364
Tillv. art.nrCIQ-SPKR
VarumärkeFluke Networks
754,82 kr
Each
Enheter
Speaker Wire Adapter CableQ Qualification Tester
RS-artikelnummer 189-2335
Tillv. art.nrR151059
VarumärkeIdeal Networks
1 209,78 kr
Each
Enheter
Adapter Cable NaviTEK IE
RS-artikelnummer 189-2337
Tillv. art.nrR151060
VarumärkeIdeal Networks
1 411,41 kr
Each
Enheter
Media Converter NaviTEK IE
RS-artikelnummer 180-5661
Tillv. art.nr1120760002
VarumärkeMolex
14 817,01 kr
Each
Enheter
Network Interface DeviceNet Master/Slave
RS-artikelnummer 513-6463
Tillv. art.nrMT-8200-63A
VarumärkeFluke Networks
1 623,38 kr
Each
Enheter
IntelliTone 200 Probe -
RS-artikelnummer 478-3692
Tillv. art.nrP01101994
VarumärkeChauvin Arnoux
3 374,00 kr
Pr. Set
Sats(er)
Remote Identifier Set 2 → 5 Wire Mapper Pro LAN Tester
RS-artikelnummer 425-0798
VarumärkeRS PRO
199,00 kr
Each
Enheter
Cable Identifier -
RS-artikelnummer 768-4135
Tillv. art.nr151053
VarumärkeIdeal Networks
935,94 kr
Each
Enheter
Power Module Signal TEK II
RS-artikelnummer 189-2334
Tillv. art.nrR151058
VarumärkeIdeal Networks
739,31 kr
Each
Enheter
Adapter Cable NaviTEK IE
RS-artikelnummer 146-2854
Tillv. art.nrDSX-PLA004S
VarumärkeFluke Networks
10 557,14 kr
Each
Enheter
Permanent Link Adapters Set DSX-5000 Cable Analyser
RS-artikelnummer 146-6834
VarumärkeRS PRO
655,00 kr
Each
Enheter
CT702 PROBE -
RS-artikelnummer 540-8409
Tillv. art.nrCIQ-WM
VarumärkeFluke Networks
1 313,18 kr
Each
Enheter
Wiremap Adapter CableQ Qualification Tester
Related Products
MicrOTDR™ provides fast, easy, and accurate identification of ...
Description:
MicrOTDR™ provides fast, easy, and accurate identification of loss points/faults and length for multimode and singlemode fibre optic cable. Using 1310 nm laser OTDR technology, MicrOTDR takes less than 6 seconds to identify the distance to 6 optical events, plus ...
The new Optical Power Meters combine functionality, style ...
Description:
The new Optical Power Meters combine functionality, style & advanced applications expected in more advanced optical Test & Measurement equipment and are available in calibrated wavelengths of 850nm, 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm. Referenced and Absolute optical power readings (dB & ...
An essential testing accessory to facilitate fast and ...
Description:
An essential testing accessory to facilitate fast and safe testing for loop impedance, and R1 & R2 testing of lighting circuitsReduces the need to hold test probes in placePositive connection of test leads to lamp holdersEN61010-1 CAT II 300V.
LinkRunner™ AT Network Auto-Tester provides quick and complete ...
Description:
LinkRunner™ AT Network Auto-Tester provides quick and complete copper and fibre optic network connectivity testing. This rugged, hand held network tester speeds troubleshooting and reporting with a complete one-button Autotest and zero-touch Link-Live cloud reporting. The Autotest performs your required ...