Hirschmann Unmanaged Ethernet Switch 4 port, 10/100Mbit/s

  • RS-artikelnummer 826-3243
  • Tillv. art.nr SPIDER 4TX/1FX
  • Tillverkare / varumärke Hirschmann
Datablad
Lagstiftning och ursprungsland
RoHS-Försäkran
COO (Country of Origin): DE
Produktdetaljer

HIRSCHMANN - SPIDER 4TX/1FX Rail Switch

Hirschmann Spider 4TX/1FX Industrial Ethernet Switch, 4 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Base-FX, Multimode Fiber, SC, 0 to 60゚C

4x10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity.
1x100BASE-FX, MM cables, SC sockets

Port type and quantity

Specifikationer
Attribute Value
RJ45 Ports 4
Dimensions 25 x 79 x 114mm
Depth 79mm
Height 114mm
Width 25mm
Number of Ports 4
Switch Type Unmanaged
Tillfälligt slut i lager – restorder för leverans 2020-02-26
Pris (ex. moms) Each
2 720,22 kr
(exkl. moms)
3 400,28 kr
(inkl. moms)
Enheter
Per unit
1 +
2 720,22 kr
Related Products
Netgear ProSafe Web Managed (Plus) Switches meet this ...
Description:
Netgear ProSafe Web Managed (Plus) Switches meet this growing need by providing fundamental network features that help optimise the performance of business networks. The plug-N-play Gigabit Ethernet connectivity, these switches also offer essential networking features such as VLAN, QoS, IGMP ...
Providing powerful 10/100 switching solutions for desktop and ...
Description:
Providing powerful 10/100 switching solutions for desktop and small network environments, the Allied Telesis AT-FS700 series of eco-friendly unmanaged switches features full auto-negotiating 10/100 ports.These ports enable the switches to detect the speed and duplex modes of attached devices, enabling ...
D-Link DGS Unmanaged switch provides more energy savings, ...
Description:
D-Link DGS Unmanaged switch provides more energy savings, less heat dissipation and a longer product life without sacrificing operational performance or functionality. An efficient power supply, minimal harmful substances (RoHS compliant), and recyclable packaging make this switch truly environmentally friendly. ...
The D-Link 8-Port Gigabit Easy Desktop Switch GO-SW-8G ...
Description:
The D-Link 8-Port Gigabit Easy Desktop Switch GO-SW-8G is an economical way for SOHO and small to medium businesses to benefit from the increased bandwidth of Gigabit Ethernet. Providing you with eight Gbit ports to expand your network for a ...