RS Components
Vår webbplats använder cookies och liknande teknik för att ge bättre service vid sökning och vid beställning, för analytiska ändamål och för att kunna anpassa vår marknadsföring till dig.
 
Sök efter P/N

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable for Optifiber® Pro OTDR, SMC-9-SCLC


3 I lager för leverans inom 1 arbetsdagar
Add to Basket

Pris (ex. moms) Each

3 164,04 kr

(exkl. moms)

3 955,05 kr

(inkl. moms)

Enheter

Lagt till varukorgen

RS-artikelnummer:
874-1352
Tillv. art.nr:
SMC-9-SCLC
Tillverkare / varumärke:
Fluke Networks
COO (Country of Origin):
US
EnheterPer unit
1 +3 164,04 kr

SMC-9-SCLC Singlemode Launch Cable


Fluke Networks MMC-9-SCLC is a 9μm SC/LC Singlemode Launch Cable.


Connectors: 1 x SC single mode male, 1 x LC single mode male
Connector Type: SC/LC
9 μm
For use with OptiFiber Pro OTDR and DTX-1800 OTDR


Buy Fluke products and claim another Fluke product free.
Between September 1, 2020 and December 15, 2020 customer who purchase a Fluke product (inc. Fluke Networks) have the opportunity to claim a free product through the Fluke website with the original proof of purchase, invoice, or receipt. The product can be claimed by visiting the Fluke website -
www.fluke.ie/freefluke (Ireland)
www.fluke.be/freefluke (Belgium)
www.fluke.nl/freefluke (Netherlands)
www/fluke.no/freefluke (Norway)
www.fluke.se/freefluke (Sweden)
www.fluke.com/en/freefluke (South Africa)
There are six levels of free tools to claim. They are separated based on the value of the qualifying purchase, starting at as little as only €100. For each level there is a fixed range of products to claim, based on the value of the original purchase.


AttributeValue
Accessory TypeSinglemode Launch Cable
For Use WithOptifiber® Pro OTDR