Legrand 12 Port SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U

  • RS-artikelnummer 178-9293
  • Tillv. art.nr 0 321 61
  • Tillverkare / varumärke Legrand
Datablad
Lagstiftning och ursprungsland
RoHS-Försäkran
COO (Country of Origin): CN
Produktdetaljer

LCS³ equipped 19" optic drawer - sliding - 12 SC duplex multimode connectors for 24 fibres

Legrand cabling system LCS³ fibre optic - 19'' optic drawers
Equipped 19'' optic drawers:
Metal equipped 19'' optic drawers with 4 cable inputs, supplied with fastening kit, 1 PE Ø13.5 mm, coiling system and pigtail cassette
Panel and optic port marking on dedicated marking areas
Sliding:
End of travel stop with 30° tilting
Maximum capacity either:
24 ST and SC connectors
48 LC connectors
Depth 220 mm, height 1 U
12 SC duplex multimode connectors for 24 fibres

Specifikationer
Attribute Value
Connector Type SC
I lager för leverans inom 2 arbetsdagar
Pris (ex. moms) Each
1 098,83 kr
(exkl. moms)
1 373,54 kr
(inkl. moms)
Enheter
Per unit
1 +
1 098,83 kr
Nästa dag-leverans inte möjlig
Related Products
The panels have 16 x 24mm holes to ...
Description:
The panels have 16 x 24mm holes to accept the XLR-format feedthrough connectors with options of threaded M3x0.50 or #4-40 UNC mounting bushes. A connector labelling strip is located on the front and a cable strain-relief bar is fitted at ...
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a range ...
Description:
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a range of robust ABS enclosures for fibre to the home installation and management. The white ABS customer outlet boxes in this series come in a range of fibre counts, cable entry points and ...
This ruggedised splice enclosure is designed to allow ...
Description:
This ruggedised splice enclosure is designed to allow up to 60 individual fibres, incorporating a hinged door to provide easy access for installation and re-work. The enclosure is suitable for a range of harsh environments. It can be placed in ...
Our Din Rail splice box offers a wide ...
Description:
Our Din Rail splice box offers a wide range of flexibility to the end user. The standard enclosure includes a hinged splice holder house up to 12 splice protectors, and 1 cable gland for incoming. Din Rail mountingTop and bottom ...