Harting F-TNC Single Mode Simplex Plug, Polymer Fiber 1mm Fibre Size

  • RS-artikelnummer 843-8769
  • Tillv. art.nr 20100016233
  • Tillverkare / varumärke HARTING
Datablad
Lagstiftning och ursprungsland
Uppfyller ej
COO (Country of Origin): DE
Produktdetaljer

Female TNC connectors

A professional series of female TNC connectors from Harting.

Harting TNC Connectors

Specifikationer
Attribute Value
Connector Type F-TNC
Single/Multimode Single Mode
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Fibre Size 1mm
Jacket Diameter 2.2mm
Optical Fibre Type Polymer Fiber
Tillfälligt slut i lager – restorder för leverans 2019-11-20
Pris (ex. moms) Each
610,47 kr
(exkl. moms)
763,09 kr
(inkl. moms)
Enheter
Per unit
1 +
610,47 kr
Relaterte Produkter
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a series ...
Description:
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a series of SC field installable connectors (FIC). These fibre optic connectors are factory terminated and polished which allow for fast and reliable connections. The superior quality fibre connectors require no epoxy polishing or ...
FC/PC connector with one-piece metal body and precision ...
Description:
FC/PC connector with one-piece metal body and precision ceramic end fitting in zirconium oxide, for single-mode fibres with external diameters of 125 μm, 2.8 mm wired.Screw locking; plug indexing.Return spring ensures physical contact between optical faces.Fully compatible with NTT standard. ...
ST field installable connectors (FIC) are factory terminated ...
Description:
ST field installable connectors (FIC) are factory terminated and polished to make fibre terminations fast, easy and reliable. These fibre optic connectors offer terminations in less than 2 minutes without any difficulty and require no epoxy, polishing or crimping. The ...
Panduit OptiCam SC fibre optic connectors are factory ...
Description:
Panduit OptiCam SC fibre optic connectors are factory pre-polished fibre end faces, designed to eliminate time-consuming field polishing to reduce installation costs, scrap and the number of tools required.