Video, Data & Voice Wiring Tester Accessories

Filter

Visar 1 - 10 av 10 produkter
Resultat per sida
Beskrivning Pris Accessory Type For Use With Model Number p
RS-artikelnummer 369-576
Tillv. art.nrMS2-IDK27/RS
VarumärkeFluke Networks
3 153,70 kr
Pr. Set
Sats(er)
Remote Identifier Kit MicroScanner Cable Verifier MS2-IDK27
RS-artikelnummer 174-6566
Tillv. art.nrR171052
VarumärkeIdeal Networks
1 470,60 kr
Each
Enheter
Replacement Battery R171000 CCTV Camera Tester R171052
RS-artikelnummer 819-8789
Tillv. art.nr158050
VarumärkeIdeal Networks
986,13 kr
Each
Enheter
12 x RJ45 Remote Unit Kit VDV II Range Voice, Data and Video Cable Verifier 158050
RS-artikelnummer 185-3024
Tillv. art.nrREMOTEID-KIT
VarumärkeFluke Networks
3 050,30 kr
Each
Enheter
Remote ID Kit MicroScanner™ Verifies Voice/Data/Video Cables REMOTEID-KIT
RS-artikelnummer 174-6565
Tillv. art.nrR171051
VarumärkeIdeal Networks
348,30 kr
Each
Enheter
Cable Accessory Set R171000 CCTV Camera Tester R171051
RS-artikelnummer 175-0010
Tillv. art.nr280 CASE
VarumärkeTeledyne LeCroy
3 460,00 kr
Each
Enheter
Dual Carrying Case QuantumData 280 Video Generator 280
RS-artikelnummer 369-570
Tillv. art.nrMS2-POUCH/RS
VarumärkeFluke Networks
299,86 kr
Each
Enheter
Pouch MicroScanner Cable Verifier MS2-POUCH
RS-artikelnummer 185-3023
Tillv. art.nrMS-POE-WM
VarumärkeFluke Networks
1 292,50 kr
Each
Enheter
Wiremap Adapter MicroScanner Verifies Voice/Data/Video Cables MS-POE-WM
RS-artikelnummer 174-6564
Tillv. art.nrR171050
VarumärkeIdeal Networks
890,10 kr
Each
Enheter
Cable Tracer/Remote R171000 CCTV Camera Tester R171050
RS-artikelnummer 909-4124
Tillv. art.nrSC-7000-EUR
VarumärkeBeha-Amprobe
3 536,28 kr
Each
Enheter
Signal Clamp AT-7000 Advanced Wire Tracer SC-7000
Related Products
Fluke Networks SRC9SCSCKIT Singlemode cord kit for testing ...
Description:
Fluke Networks SRC9SCSCKIT Singlemode cord kit for testing SC terminated fibers, 2m Length, (4 SC/SC). Connector Type: SC/SCSinglemode test reference cord kit9 μmUsed with CertiFiberPro Tester.
USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe for Versiv products ...
Description:
USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe for Versiv products (FiberInspector Pro, CertiFiber Pro, OptiFiber Pro, DSX CableAnalyzer and OneTouch AT Network Assistant) and Tip Set (LC, FC/SC Bulkhead, 1.25 and 2.5mm Universal Tips in a Box).
The Fluke Networks VISIFAULT fibre optic locator has ...
Description:
The Fluke Networks VISIFAULT fibre optic locator has a measurement range of 3km in multimode and 4km in single-mode operation. This test equipment locates fibres, verifies continuity, polarity and helps to find breaks in cables, connectors and splices. In today's ...
The Ideal Networks Fibre optic test equipment quickly ...
Description:
The Ideal Networks Fibre optic test equipment quickly measures cabling loss with the automatic calibration feature that stores reference power from any light source for quick dB loss calculations. This equipment allows the user to measure absolute power and calculate ...