Fibre Optic Test Equipment

Filter

Visar 1 - 20 av 20 produkter
Resultat per sida
Beskrivning Pris Cable Type Equipment Type Connector Type Wavelengths Resolution Interface Type Maximum Power Measurement Magnification Field of View Operation Test Distance Battery Type Battery Life Power Source Includes
RS-artikelnummer 661-9041
Tillv. art.nrFTK2000
VarumärkeFluke Networks
32 850,18 kr
Each
Enheter
Single Mode Fibre Optic Kit - 1310 nm, 1550 nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - - AA 50 h Battery Case, Power Meter, 1310 & 1550 Source
RS-artikelnummer 123-6402
Tillv. art.nrFI-500 4812113
VarumärkeFluke Networks
21 662,30 kr
Each
Enheter
Single Mode & Multimode Fiber Inspection Scope FC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST - - - - 200 - - NiMH 2 h Battery, Mains AC Adapter/Battery Charger, FC Port, Fiber Probe and Display, LC Port, Probe Adapter Tips (1.5 mm Tip Set), Probe Adapter Tips (SC and Universal 2.5 mm Patch Cord Tip), Probe Adapter Tips (ST), Soft Carrying Case
RS-artikelnummer 745-7576
Tillv. art.nrFQM-100-M-VFL
VarumärkeFluke Networks
25 529,46 kr
Each
Enheter
Multimode Fibre Optic Kit SC 850nm - - - - - 1.5km AA 1500 Tests Battery Case, SC/LC Test Reference Cord, SC/SC Test Reference Cord, Visual Fault Locator
RS-artikelnummer 661-9048
Tillv. art.nrFTK1000
VarumärkeFluke Networks
21 900,12 kr
Each
Enheter
Multimode Fibre Optic Kit - 850 nm, 1300 nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - - AA 50 h Battery Case, Power Meter, 850 & 1300 Source
RS-artikelnummer 540-8308
Tillv. art.nrVISIFAULT
VarumärkeFluke Networks
4 063,62 kr
Each
Enheter
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator Single Port 650nm - - - - - 3 km, 4 km AA 80 h Battery Visual Fault Locator
RS-artikelnummer 736-1765
Tillv. art.nrGRP450-02
VarumärkeGreenlee
4 561,22 kr
Each
Enheter
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator - 850 → 1625nm 0.01 dB USB +3dBm - - - CR2 - Battery -
RS-artikelnummer 702-3993
Tillv. art.nr33-931
VarumärkeIdeal Networks
18 031,00 kr
Each
Enheter
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Kit Fixed SC, Fixed ST 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm - - +3dBm - - - AAA 40 h, 360 h Battery -
RS-artikelnummer 123-6403
Tillv. art.nrFI-525 4812124
VarumärkeFluke Networks
23 730,30 kr
Each
Enheter
Single Mode & Multimode Fiber Inspection Scope FC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST - - - - 200 - - NiMH 2 h Battery, Mains AC Adapter/Battery Charger, Cleaning Kit, FC Port, Fiber Probe and Display, LC Port, Probe Adapter Tips (1.5 mm Tip Set), Probe Adapter Tips (SC and Universal 2.5 mm Patch Cord Tip), Probe Adapter Tips (ST), Soft Carrying Case
RS-artikelnummer 111-0397
Tillv. art.nrGVIS400HDP
VarumärkeGreenlee
16 854,92 kr
Each
Enheter
Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Inspector - - <1 micron USB 2.0 - 135x, 200x 485 x 365 (Center) μm, 485 x 365 (Enlarge) μm, 485 x 365 (Magnify) μm, 800 x 600 (Live) μm - - - Mains GVIS 400-HDP High Definition Probe, Hard Carry Case, Instruction Manual, Pen and Square Cleaning Kit, SC Bulk Head Adapter Tip, 2.5 mm Universal Connector Adapter Tip
RS-artikelnummer 111-0391
Tillv. art.nr180XL
VarumärkeGreenlee
1 253,10 kr
Each
Enheter
Single Mode & Multimode - - 650nm - - - - - 7km AA 80 h Battery AA Batteries (2), Instruction Manual, Soft Carry Case, Visual Fault Locator
RS-artikelnummer 661-9032
Tillv. art.nrSFPSINGLEMODESOURCE
VarumärkeFluke Networks
22 944,46 kr
Each
Enheter
Single Mode Fibre Optic Kit Fixed SC 1310nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - - AA 30 h Battery AA Battery x 2, User Manual
RS-artikelnummer 745-7567
Tillv. art.nrFQM-100-M
VarumärkeFluke Networks
17 764,12 kr
Each
Enheter
Multimode Fibre Optic Inspector SC 850nm - - - 200 - 1.5km AA x 2 1500 Tests Battery Case, LC Adapter
RS-artikelnummer 661-9023
Tillv. art.nrSFPOWERMETER
VarumärkeFluke Networks
12 800,92 kr
Each
Enheter
- Power Meter Fixed SC 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - - AA 50 h Battery Case, SC Adapter
RS-artikelnummer 123-6404
Tillv. art.nrFTK1375 4812151
VarumärkeFluke Networks
52 889,10 kr
Each
Enheter
Single Mode & Multimode Fiber Inspection Scope FC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST - - - - 200 - - NiMH 2 h Battery, Mains AC Adapter/Battery Charger, FC Port, Fiber Probe and Display, LC Port, Probe Adapter Tips (1.5 mm Tip Set), Probe Adapter Tips (SC and Universal 2.5 mm Patch Cord Tip), Probe Adapter Tips (ST), Soft Carrying Case
RS-artikelnummer 389-0064
Tillv. art.nr50476633
34 989,00 kr
Each
Enheter
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator Single Port 1310nm - - - - - 20km AA x 4 13000 Tests Battery AA Battery x 4
RS-artikelnummer 111-0389
Tillv. art.nrFI100
VarumärkeGreenlee
4 965,51 kr
Each
Enheter
Fibre Optic - - 1700nm - - +10dBm - - - AAA - Battery AAA Batteries (2), Instruction Manual, Optical Identifier, Set of Adapter Heads (0.25 mm, Soft Carry Bag, Sun Shield, 0.9 mm, 2 mm, 3 mm)
RS-artikelnummer 123-6397
Tillv. art.nrFQM-SFP-M 4774960
VarumärkeFluke Networks
44 534,38 kr
Each
Enheter
Multimode Mulit Mode Fiber Distance and Fault Locator SC, UPC Polish 850nm - - - - - 1m AA Alkaline 1500 Tests Battery (2) Battery, Carrying Case, Multimode Fiber Fault Locator Unit, Safety Instruction Manual, SC Adapter, Screw on Interchangeable SC Adapter, SimpliFiber Pro Optical Power Meter, UPC-UPC 2-Meter Patch Cord, 4-Language Quick Reference Guide
RS-artikelnummer 563-986
Tillv. art.nr33-928
VarumärkeIdeal Networks
6 976,00 kr
Each
Enheter
Single Mode & Multimode Power Meter Fixed SC, Fixed ST 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm - - +3dBm - - - AAA 40 h, 360 h Battery Case, FC Adapter, Power Meter, SC Adapter, ST Adapter, User Manual, 33929 Source
RS-artikelnummer 123-6405
Tillv. art.nrFTK1475 4812160
VarumärkeFluke Networks
80 135,00 kr
Each
Enheter
Single Mode & Multimode Fiber Inspection Scope FC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST - - - - 200 - - NiMH 2 h Battery, Mains AC Adapter/Battery Charger, FC Port, Fiber Probe and Display, LC Port, Probe Adapter Tips (1.5 mm Tip Set), Probe Adapter Tips (SC and Universal 2.5 mm Patch Cord Tip), Probe Adapter Tips (ST), Soft Carrying Case
RS-artikelnummer 324-9416
Tillv. art.nrVFF5
VarumärkeIdeal Networks
3 037,00 kr
Each
Enheter
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator Fixed FC, Fixed SC, Fixed ST 650nm - - - - - 3 km, 4 km AA 80 h Battery Battery, Belt Clip, Holster, Lanyard, Rubber Port Cover, User Manual
Related Products
This ruggedised splice enclosure is designed to allow ...
Description:
This ruggedised splice enclosure is designed to allow up to 60 individual fibres, incorporating a hinged door to provide easy access for installation and re-work. The enclosure is suitable for a range of harsh environments. It can be placed in ...
Fluke Networks Quick Clean 1.25 mm Cleaner is ...
Description:
Fluke Networks Quick Clean 1.25 mm Cleaner is designed to clean LC, LC secure keyed and MU connectors. Unlike traditional swab cleaners that rely on the technique of the user, the Quick Clean Cleaners provide consistent cleaning every time. The ...
Fluke Networks Quick Clean 2.5 mm Cleaner is ...
Description:
Fluke Networks Quick Clean 2.5 mm Cleaner is designed to clean SC, ST, FC and E2000 connectors with either UPC or APC polished ferrules. Unlike traditional swab cleaners that rely on the technique of the user, the Quick Clean Cleaners ...
Visual fault locator cable continuity tester locates fibers, ...
Description:
Visual fault locator cable continuity tester locates fibers, finds faults, verifies continuity and polarity. Locates visual faults including tight bends, breaks and bad connectorsAccelerates end-to-end fiber checksEasily verifies polarity and identifies fibersFeatures continuous and flashing modesErgonomic case ...