Fibre Optic Test Equipment Accessories

Filter

Visar 1 - 20 av 39 produkter
Resultat per sida
Beskrivning Pris Accessory Type For Use With
RS-artikelnummer 874-1352
Tillv. art.nrSMC-9-SCLC
VarumärkeFluke Networks
3 164,04 kr
Each
Enheter
Singlemode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR
RS-artikelnummer 736-1835
Tillv. art.nr601C
VarumärkeGreenlee
139,56 kr
Each
Enheter
Case GVIS 300
RS-artikelnummer 874-1380
Tillv. art.nrFI1000-LC-TIP
VarumärkeFluke Networks
1 137,40 kr
Each
Enheter
Video Probe Tip Optifiber® Pro OTDR
RS-artikelnummer 874-1364
Tillv. art.nrSMC-9-SCST
VarumärkeFluke Networks
3 164,04 kr
Each
Enheter
Singlemode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR
RS-artikelnummer 123-6409
Tillv. art.nrFI-500TP-STF 4812197
VarumärkeFluke Networks
1 189,10 kr
Each
Enheter
Probe Tip Adapter FI-500
RS-artikelnummer 874-1383
Tillv. art.nrFI-1000-KIT
VarumärkeFluke Networks
17 164,40 kr
Each
Enheter
USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe and Tip Set Optifiber® Pro OTDR
RS-artikelnummer 874-1361
Tillv. art.nrSMC-9-SCSC
VarumärkeFluke Networks
3 164,04 kr
Each
Enheter
Singlemode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR
RS-artikelnummer 874-1318
Tillv. art.nrMRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT
VarumärkeFluke Networks
4 156,68 kr
Each
Enheter
Test Reference Cord Kit Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, LC Terminated Fiber
RS-artikelnummer 661-9091
Tillv. art.nrNFA-ST-SINGLE
VarumärkeFluke Networks
1 271,82 kr
Each
Enheter
Adapter SimpliFibre Pro
RS-artikelnummer 874-1314
Tillv. art.nrMRC-50-EFC-SCLC
VarumärkeFluke Networks
1 602,70 kr
Each
Enheter
Test Reference Cord Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, LC Terminated Fiber
RS-artikelnummer 874-1311
Tillv. art.nrMMC-62-SCST
VarumärkeFluke Networks
3 164,04 kr
Each
Enheter
Multimode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR
RS-artikelnummer 874-1368
Tillv. art.nrSRC-9-SCLC-KIT
VarumärkeFluke Networks
1 809,50 kr
Each
Enheter
Test Reference Cord Kit Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, Testing LC Terminated Fiber
RS-artikelnummer 874-1327
Tillv. art.nrMRC-50-EFC-SCSC
VarumärkeFluke Networks
1 602,70 kr
Each
Enheter
Test Reference Cord Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, SC Terminated Fiber
RS-artikelnummer 123-6399
Tillv. art.nrSRC-9-SCSCAPC 4774913
VarumärkeFluke Networks
496,32 kr
Each
Enheter
Test Cord Single Mode Fiber OneShot PRO Fibre Optic Test Meter
RS-artikelnummer 874-1330
Tillv. art.nrNFA-ST
VarumärkeFluke Networks
2 512,62 kr
Each
Enheter
Fiber Optic ST Adapter OFTM Power Meter and DTX Module Inputs
RS-artikelnummer 123-6400
Tillv. art.nrSRC-9-SCLCAPC 4774924
VarumärkeFluke Networks
496,32 kr
Each
Enheter
Test Cord Single Mode Fiber OneShot PRO Fibre Optic Test Meter
RS-artikelnummer 672-7540
Tillv. art.nr11293000
VarumärkeFluke Networks
1 602,70 kr
Each
Enheter
Tool Kit Wire & Cable Cutter & Stripper
RS-artikelnummer 123-6406
Tillv. art.nrFI-500TP-APC 4820292
VarumärkeFluke Networks
5 687,00 kr
Each
Enheter
Tip Set FI-500
RS-artikelnummer 874-1302
Tillv. art.nrMMC-50-SCST
VarumärkeFluke Networks
3 164,04 kr
Each
Enheter
Multimode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR
RS-artikelnummer 661-9098
Tillv. art.nrNFA-LC-SINGLE
VarumärkeFluke Networks
1 271,82 kr
Each
Enheter
Adapter SimpliFibre Pro
Related Products
Visual fault locator cable continuity tester locates fibers, ...
Description:
Visual fault locator cable continuity tester locates fibers, finds faults, verifies continuity and polarity. Locates visual faults including tight bends, breaks and bad connectorsAccelerates end-to-end fiber checksEasily verifies polarity and identifies fibersFeatures continuous and flashing modesErgonomic case ...
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCLC Multimode cord for testing LC ...
Description:
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCLC Multimode cord for testing LC terminated fibers (SC/LC). Test reference cord used in conjunction with Fluke Networks Encircled Flux multimode compliant sourcesEncircled Flux multimode test reference cordConnector Type: SC/LC50 μm2m Length.
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC Multimode cord for testing SC ...
Description:
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC Multimode cord for testing SC terminated fibers (SC/SC). Test reference cord used in conjunction with Fluke Networks Encircled Flux multimode compliant sourcesConnector Type: SC/SCEncircled Flux multimode test reference cord50 μm2m Length.
The Greenlee Communications universal adapter is compatible to ...
Description:
The Greenlee Communications universal adapter is compatible to be used with USB optical power meter which is capture dB loss readings in optical fibre systems. Data transfer : USB 2.0Absolute accuracy: +/- 0.25dB.