Fibre Optic Patch Panel Accessories

Filter

Visar 1 - 20 av 36 produkter
Resultat per sida
Beskrivning Pris Accessory Type Connector Type Optical Fibre Type Number of Ports Simplex/Duplex Single/Multimode Dimensions Height Length Width Series
RS-artikelnummer 121-4188
VarumärkeRS PRO
218,79 kr
Each
Enheter
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 4 - - - 40 mm 217mm 145mm -
RS-artikelnummer 172-7321
VarumärkeRS PRO
415,77 kr
Each
Enheter
Wall Box LC - 24 Duplex Single Mode 270 x 110 x 340mm 340mm 270mm 110mm -
RS-artikelnummer 738-8152
VarumärkeRS PRO
2 061,24 kr
Each
Enheter
Cassette MTP to LC OM3 24 - - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS-artikelnummer 848-5395
Tillv. art.nrFMD1
VarumärkePanduit
2 664,10 kr
Each
Enheter
Fibre Optic Drawer - - - - - 504.29 x 389.46 x 44.86mm 44.86mm 504.29mm 389.46mm FMD
RS-artikelnummer 172-7335
VarumärkeRS PRO
540,37 kr
Each
Enheter
Demarcation Box FC - 12 - Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS-artikelnummer 172-7315
VarumärkeRS PRO
116,84 kr
Each
Enheter
Aerial Mounting Kit - - - - - - - - - -
RS-artikelnummer 738-8149
VarumärkeRS PRO
2 128,49 kr
Each
Enheter
Cassette MTP to SC OS1, OS2 12 Simplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS-artikelnummer 719-0848
Tillv. art.nr859-21191
VarumärkeHellermannTyton
9 866,32 kr
Each
Enheter
Cassette LC to LC OM3 12 Duplex Multimode 165 x 109.6 x 27.7mm 27.7mm 165mm 109.6mm RapidNet
RS-artikelnummer 172-7314
VarumärkeRS PRO
269,25 kr
Each
Enheter
Pole Mounting Kit - - - - - - - - - -
RS-artikelnummer 121-4187
VarumärkeRS PRO
430,76 kr
Each
Enheter
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 2 - - - 48 mm 210mm 156mm -
RS-artikelnummer 172-7332
VarumärkeRS PRO
469,75 kr
Each
Enheter
Demarcation Box ST - 12 - Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS-artikelnummer 121-4185
VarumärkeRS PRO
354,77 kr
Each
Enheter
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 8 - - - 60mm 220mm 175mm -
RS-artikelnummer 121-3978
VarumärkeRS PRO
43,63 kr
Each
Enheter
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 25 mm 86mm 86mm -
RS-artikelnummer 121-3975
VarumärkeRS PRO
781,91 kr
Each
Enheter
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS-artikelnummer 172-7322
VarumärkeRS PRO
415,77 kr
Each
Enheter
Wall Box LC - 24 Duplex Multimode 270 x 110 x 340mm 340mm 270mm 110mm -
RS-artikelnummer 172-7319
VarumärkeRS PRO
450,62 kr
Each
Enheter
Wall Box SC - 24 Simplex Multimode 270 x 110 x 340mm 340mm 270mm 110mm -
RS-artikelnummer 121-3983
VarumärkeRS PRO
64,42 kr
Each
Enheter
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 22 mm 105mm 82mm -
RS-artikelnummer 121-3979
VarumärkeRS PRO
27,30 kr
Each
Enheter
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 27 mm 86mm 86mm -
RS-artikelnummer 172-7334
VarumärkeRS PRO
540,37 kr
Each
Enheter
Demarcation Box FC - 12 - Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS-artikelnummer 719-0832
Tillv. art.nr859-40329
VarumärkeHellermannTyton
4 985,33 kr
Each
Enheter
Cassette LC to LC OM3 6 Duplex Multimode 165 x 109.6 x 27.7mm 27.7mm 165mm 109.6mm RapidNet
Related Products
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a range ...
Description:
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a range of robust ABS enclosures for fibre to the home installation and management. The white ABS customer outlet boxes in this series come in a range of fibre counts, cable entry points and ...
Description:
A cable with an ESSAILEC plug can be used for testing without disturbances or interruptions in the power supply circuit on meters and the protective relays installed in the secondary circuits of the current or voltage transformers. The main advantage ...