Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

Filter

Visar 1 - 20 av 151 produkter
Resultat per sida
Beskrivning Pris Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS-artikelnummer 186-3964
Tillv. art.nrJ9285BST
VarumärkeStartech
1 057,75 kr
Each
Enheter
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS-artikelnummer 186-3976
Tillv. art.nrQSFP40GPC05M
VarumärkeStartech
1 629,17 kr
Each
Enheter
MSA 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps QSFP
RS-artikelnummer 186-3965
Tillv. art.nrGLCLXSMRGDST
VarumärkeStartech
1 178,73 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 1.25Gbps LC
RS-artikelnummer 186-3966
Tillv. art.nrSFP1000ZXST
VarumärkeStartech
1 238,41 kr
Each
Enheter
MSA 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 80km 1.25Gbps LC
RS-artikelnummer 186-3986
Tillv. art.nrQSFPH40GCU3M
VarumärkeStartech
2 231,24 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
RS-artikelnummer 186-3977
Tillv. art.nrQSFPH40GCU05
VarumärkeStartech
1 720,44 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
RS-artikelnummer 186-3987
Tillv. art.nrSFP10GAOC3M
VarumärkeStartech
2 228,68 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS-artikelnummer 186-4012
Tillv. art.nrQSFP40GAO15M
VarumärkeStartech
9 933,50 kr
Each
Enheter
MSA 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps QSFP
RS-artikelnummer 186-3967
Tillv. art.nrSFP1000BXDST
VarumärkeStartech
1 238,41 kr
Each
Enheter
MSA 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 1.25Gbps LC
RS-artikelnummer 186-3936
Tillv. art.nrJ9281BST
VarumärkeStartech
632,06 kr
Each
Enheter
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS-artikelnummer 196-3860
Tillv. art.nrQSFPH40GACU7
VarumärkeStartech
9 325,52 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco - - - - - SFP
RS-artikelnummer 186-3996
Tillv. art.nrQSFP4SFPPC3M
VarumärkeStartech
3 171,37 kr
Each
Enheter
MSA 40000Mbit/s - Copper - 40Gbps QSFP
RS-artikelnummer 186-3978
Tillv. art.nrQSFP40GPC1M
VarumärkeStartech
1 881,75 kr
Each
Enheter
MSA 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps QSFP
RS-artikelnummer 186-3968
Tillv. art.nrSFP1000BXUST
VarumärkeStartech
1 238,41 kr
Each
Enheter
MSA 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 1.25Gbps LC
RS-artikelnummer 196-3861
Tillv. art.nrQSFP4X10GAO7
VarumärkeStartech
10 879,69 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco - - - - - SFP
RS-artikelnummer 186-3979
Tillv. art.nrSFP10GAC7M
VarumärkeStartech
1 895,19 kr
Each
Enheter
MSA 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS-artikelnummer 186-4014
Tillv. art.nrQSFP4X10GAO5
VarumärkeStartech
10 215,79 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
RS-artikelnummer 138-5592
Tillv. art.nrGLCTST
VarumärkeStartech
1 158,43 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco - - - 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
RS-artikelnummer 186-3988
Tillv. art.nrSFP10GAOC5M
VarumärkeStartech
2 413,07 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS-artikelnummer 186-3937
Tillv. art.nrEXSFP1GESXST
VarumärkeStartech
675,33 kr
Each
Enheter
Juniper 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1.25Gbps LC
Related Products
The SFPH10GBCU15 is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The SFPH10GBCU15 is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...
The EXSFP1GELXST is a Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible fiber ...
Description:
The EXSFP1GELXST is a Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Juniper® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 1000BASE-LX compliant networks, with a maximum ...
The GLCSXMMDST is a Cisco GLC-SX-MMD compatible fiber ...
Description:
The GLCSXMMDST is a Cisco GLC-SX-MMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 1000BASE-SX compliant networks, with a ...
The GLCSXMMRGDST is a Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible fiber ...
Description:
The GLCSXMMRGDST is a Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 1000BASE-SX compliant networks, with a ...