Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

Filter

Visar 1 - 20 av 148 produkter
Resultat per sida
Beskrivning Pris Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
Nytt
RS-artikelnummer 197-5237
Tillv. art.nrJ9151E-ST
VarumärkeStartech
1 451,60 kr
Each
Enheter
HP - - Single Mode 10000m 10000Mbps LC
RS-artikelnummer 186-3951
Tillv. art.nrSFP100BLXST
VarumärkeStartech
819,83 kr
Each
Enheter
- 100Mbit/s Half/Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
RS-artikelnummer 123-6854
Tillv. art.nrSFPE-010-3000-NE-32
VarumärkeSamtec
670,03 kr
Each
Enheter
- - - - - - -
RS-artikelnummer 186-3966
Tillv. art.nrSFP1000ZXST
VarumärkeStartech
1 263,41 kr
Each
Enheter
- 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 80km - LC
RS-artikelnummer 186-2762
Tillv. art.nrSFPH10GBC05M
VarumärkeStartech
604,76 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS-artikelnummer 186-2767
Tillv. art.nrSFPH10GBCU6M
VarumärkeStartech
1 787,65 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS-artikelnummer 186-3932
Tillv. art.nrSFP1000SXST
VarumärkeStartech
497,22 kr
Each
Enheter
- 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m - LC
RS-artikelnummer 186-3939
Tillv. art.nrJD097CST
VarumärkeStartech
752,62 kr
Each
Enheter
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
Nytt
RS-artikelnummer 197-5219
Tillv. art.nrFET-10G-ST
VarumärkeStartech
779,50 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco - - Multi Mode 100m 10000Mbps LC
Nytt
RS-artikelnummer 197-5231
Tillv. art.nrJ9151A-ST
VarumärkeStartech
1 370,95 kr
Each
Enheter
HP - - Single Mode 9977.93m 10000Mbps LC
RS-artikelnummer 186-3952
Tillv. art.nrMASFP1GBSXST
VarumärkeStartech
860,15 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m - LC
RS-artikelnummer 186-3961
Tillv. art.nrMASFP1GBTXST
VarumärkeStartech
1 088,67 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco 10/100/1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 100m - RJ45
RS-artikelnummer 186-3982
Tillv. art.nrJG326AST
VarumärkeStartech
1 989,28 kr
Each
Enheter
HP 40000Mbit/s - - - - -
RS-artikelnummer 179-8118
Tillv. art.nrSFP10GLRST
VarumärkeStartech
5 848,20 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco - Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
Nytt
RS-artikelnummer 197-5238
Tillv. art.nrSFPP10GELRST
VarumärkeStartech
3 333,48 kr
Each
Enheter
Juniper - - Single Mode 10000m 1000Mbps LC
RS-artikelnummer 186-3996
Tillv. art.nrQSFP4SFPPC3M
VarumärkeStartech
3 225,95 kr
Each
Enheter
- 40000Mbit/s - - - 10 (SFP) Gbit/s, 40 (QSFP) Gbit/s -
RS-artikelnummer 186-4008
Tillv. art.nrQSFPH40GAO15
VarumärkeStartech
7 863,44 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - - -
RS-artikelnummer 186-3999
Tillv. art.nrSFP10GBLRMST
VarumärkeStartech
4 153,44 kr
Each
Enheter
- 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 220m - LC
RS-artikelnummer 186-4011
Tillv. art.nrQSFP40GAO10M
VarumärkeStartech
8 616,19 kr
Each
Enheter
- 40000Mbit/s - - - - -
Nytt
RS-artikelnummer 197-5252
Tillv. art.nrSFP10GEREMST
VarumärkeStartech
11 116,40 kr
Each
Enheter
- - - Single Mode 40000m 10000Mbps LC
Related Products
The SFP10GSRST is a Cisco SFP-10G-SR compatible fibre ...
Description:
The SFP10GSRST is a Cisco SFP-10G-SR compatible fibre transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10GbE connectivity over fibre cable, for 10GBASE-SR compliant networks, with a maximum ...
The SFPCMM5M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper ...
Description:
The SFPCMM5M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications connected ...
The SFPC1110 is a Cisco SFP-GE-T compatible copper ...
Description:
The SFPC1110 is a Cisco SFP-GE-T compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (1000 Mbps) connectivity over copper cable, for 1000BASE-T compliant networks, with ...
The GLCT10PKST is a ten-pack of our Cisco ...
Description:
The GLCT10PKST is a ten-pack of our Cisco GLC-T compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over copper cable, for 1000BASE-T compliant ...