Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

Filter

Visar 1 - 20 av 154 produkter
Resultat per sida
Beskrivning Pris Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS-artikelnummer 138-5590
Tillv. art.nr453154B21ST
VarumärkeStartech
1 223,47 kr
Each
Enheter
HP - - - 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
Nytt
RS-artikelnummer 193-0199
Tillv. art.nrGLCLHSMD10ST
VarumärkeStartech
8 384,45 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex - 10km - SFP
RS-artikelnummer 186-3937
Tillv. art.nrEXSFP1GESXST
VarumärkeStartech
698,85 kr
Each
Enheter
Juniper 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1.25Gbps LC
Nytt
RS-artikelnummer 197-5243
Tillv. art.nrRX10KMSFPST
VarumärkeStartech
954,25 kr
Each
Enheter
Juniper - - - 10000m 10000Mbps LC
RS-artikelnummer 186-4006
Tillv. art.nrQSFPH40GACU5
VarumärkeStartech
7 755,90 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
RS-artikelnummer 138-5591
Tillv. art.nrGLCLHSMDST
VarumärkeStartech
1 198,09 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco - Full Duplex Multi Mode 10km 1250Mbps LC
Nytt
RS-artikelnummer 197-5252
Tillv. art.nrSFP10GEREMST
VarumärkeStartech
11 116,40 kr
Each
Enheter
- - - Single Mode 40000m 10000Mbps LC
RS-artikelnummer 186-3979
Tillv. art.nrSFP10GAC7M
VarumärkeStartech
1 895,19 kr
Each
Enheter
MSA 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
Nytt
RS-artikelnummer 193-0200
Tillv. art.nrMASFP10GBLR
VarumärkeStartech
7 460,58 kr
Each
Enheter
- - Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - SFP
Nytt
RS-artikelnummer 197-5244
Tillv. art.nrSFPGE10KT4R3
VarumärkeStartech
1 787,65 kr
Each
Enheter
Juniper - - Single Mode 10000m 10000Mbps LC
RS-artikelnummer 186-4008
Tillv. art.nrQSFPH40GAO15
VarumärkeStartech
7 863,44 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
RS-artikelnummer 186-3933
Tillv. art.nrJD095CST
VarumärkeStartech
577,87 kr
Each
Enheter
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS-artikelnummer 186-4018
Tillv. art.nrQSFP40GLR4S
VarumärkeStartech
23 335,18 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco 40000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 40Gbps LC
RS-artikelnummer 186-3959
Tillv. art.nrMASFP1GBLX10
VarumärkeStartech
1 034,90 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 1.25Gbps LC
RS-artikelnummer 186-3994
Tillv. art.nrQSFP4SFPPC2M
VarumärkeStartech
2 863,01 kr
Each
Enheter
MSA 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps QSFP
Nytt
RS-artikelnummer 197-5249
Tillv. art.nrCTPSFP1GELXS
VarumärkeStartech
671,97 kr
Each
Enheter
Juniper - - Single Mode 10000m 1000Mbps LC
Nytt
RS-artikelnummer 196-3859
Tillv. art.nrQSFP4X10AO15
VarumärkeStartech
23 429,41 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco - - - - - SFP
Nytt
RS-artikelnummer 196-3878
Tillv. art.nrSFP10GSRXST
VarumärkeStartech
6 422,32 kr
Each
Enheter
- - Full Duplex Multi Mode 300m - -
RS-artikelnummer 138-5562
Tillv. art.nrSFPGLCLHSMST
VarumärkeStartech
1 002,36 kr
Each
Enheter
Cisco - Half/Full Duplex Multi Mode 10km 1250Mbps LC
Nytt
RS-artikelnummer 197-5237
Tillv. art.nrJ9151E-ST
VarumärkeStartech
1 451,60 kr
Each
Enheter
HP - - Single Mode 10000m 10000Mbps LC
Related Products
The SFP10GSRST is a Cisco SFP-10G-SR compatible fibre ...
Description:
The SFP10GSRST is a Cisco SFP-10G-SR compatible fibre transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10GbE connectivity over fibre cable, for 10GBASE-SR compliant networks, with a maximum ...
The SFPCMM5M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper ...
Description:
The SFPCMM5M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications connected ...
The SFPC1110 is a Cisco SFP-GE-T compatible copper ...
Description:
The SFPC1110 is a Cisco SFP-GE-T compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (1000 Mbps) connectivity over copper cable, for 1000BASE-T compliant networks, with ...
The GLCT10PKST is a ten-pack of our Cisco ...
Description:
The GLCT10PKST is a ten-pack of our Cisco GLC-T compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over copper cable, for 1000BASE-T compliant ...