Fibre Optic Patch Panel Accessories

Filter

Visar 1 - 20 av 30 produkter
Resultat per sida
Beskrivning Pris Accessory Type Connector Type Optical Fibre Type Number of Ports Simplex/Duplex Single/Multimode Dimensions Height Length Width Series
RS-artikelnummer 121-4188
VarumärkeRS PRO
225,35 kr
Each
Enheter
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 4 - - - 40 mm 217mm 145mm -
RS-artikelnummer 172-7327
VarumärkeRS PRO
497,25 kr
Each
Enheter
Demarcation Box SC - 12 Simplex Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS-artikelnummer 121-3983
VarumärkeRS PRO
66,35 kr
Each
Enheter
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 22 mm 105mm 82mm -
RS-artikelnummer 121-3978
VarumärkeRS PRO
44,94 kr
Each
Enheter
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 25 mm 86mm 86mm -
RS-artikelnummer 121-3974
VarumärkeRS PRO
1 113,90 kr
Each
Enheter
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS-artikelnummer 121-3979
VarumärkeRS PRO
28,12 kr
Each
Enheter
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 27 mm 86mm 86mm -
RS-artikelnummer 121-3975
VarumärkeRS PRO
805,37 kr
Each
Enheter
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS-artikelnummer 172-7328
VarumärkeRS PRO
483,84 kr
Each
Enheter
Demarcation Box SC - 12 Simplex Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS-artikelnummer 172-7313
VarumärkeRS PRO
1 294,53 kr
Each
Enheter
Fibre Splice Enclosure - - 3 - - 220 x 100 x 300mm 300mm 220mm 100mm -
RS-artikelnummer 121-3977
VarumärkeRS PRO
222,59 kr
Each
Enheter
Termination Box - - - - - - - 120mm 80mm -
RS-artikelnummer 738-8149
VarumärkeRS PRO
2 192,34 kr
Each
Enheter
Cassette MTP to SC - - - - - - - - -
RS-artikelnummer 172-7329
VarumärkeRS PRO
490,13 kr
Each
Enheter
Demarcation Box LC - 6 Duplex Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS-artikelnummer 172-7331
VarumärkeRS PRO
490,13 kr
Each
Enheter
Demarcation Box LC - 6 Duplex Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS-artikelnummer 172-7332
VarumärkeRS PRO
483,84 kr
Each
Enheter
Demarcation Box ST - 12 - Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS-artikelnummer 172-7333
VarumärkeRS PRO
521,12 kr
Each
Enheter
Demarcation Box ST - 12 - Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS-artikelnummer 172-7334
VarumärkeRS PRO
556,58 kr
Each
Enheter
Demarcation Box FC - 12 - Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS-artikelnummer 121-3981
VarumärkeRS PRO
65,60 kr
Each
Enheter
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23 mm 116mm 86mm -
RS-artikelnummer 121-4187
VarumärkeRS PRO
443,68 kr
Each
Enheter
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 2 - - - 48 mm 210mm 156mm -
RS-artikelnummer 738-8142
VarumärkeRS PRO
2 260,93 kr
Each
Enheter
Cassette MTP to LC OS1, OS2 6 Duplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS-artikelnummer 121-3984
VarumärkeRS PRO
99,16 kr
Each
Enheter
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 29 mm 100mm 80mm -
Related Products
The Legrand square Plexo junction box fulfils the ...
Description:
The Legrand square Plexo junction box fulfils the purpose of providing a secure enclosure for electrical cables. The adaptable box has special ERP safety features designed for safety circuit installations. The standard junction box is known for providing maximum volume ...
Leitz Click and Store box is ideal for ...
Description:
Leitz Click and Store box is ideal for storage and transportation of A5 documents with a laminated surface and metal corner elements for robust protection. Label holder makes indexing simple. Collapsible for space saving storage when not in use. • ...
Leitz Click and Store box is ideal for ...
Description:
Leitz Click and Store box is ideal for storage and transportation of A5 documents with a laminated surface and metal corner elements for robust protection. Label holder makes indexing simple. Collapsible for space saving storage when not in use. • ...
The panels have 16 x 24mm holes to ...
Description:
The panels have 16 x 24mm holes to accept feedthrough and other XLR-format connectors with options of threaded M3x0.50 or #4-40 UNC mounting bushes. A connector labelling strip is located on the front and a cable strain-relief bar is fitted ...