Mini IO Cables

Filter

Visar 1 - 4 av 4 produkter
Resultat per sida
Beskrivning Pris Connector A Type Connector B Type Connector B Gender Series Current Rating Voltage Rating American Wire Gauge Connector A Gender Length Number of Positions Sheath Colour Sheath Material Shielded/Unshielded Standards Met
RS-artikelnummer 123-5224
Tillv. art.nr2-2205130-3
VarumärkeTE Connectivity
182,40 kr
Each
Enheter
Mini I/O Type II RJ45 Pigtail - - 500 mA 30 V 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Polyurethane PUR Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
RS-artikelnummer 164-9311
Tillv. art.nr2-2205130-3
VarumärkeTE Connectivity
160,125 kr
Each (In a Box of 10)
Enheter
Mini I/O Type II RJ45 Pigtail - - 500 mA 30 V 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Polyurethane PUR Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
RS-artikelnummer 122-9142
Tillv. art.nr2-2205132-3
VarumärkeTE Connectivity
241,13 kr
Each
Enheter
Mini I/O Mini I/O Male 2205132 - - 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Polyurethane PUR Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
RS-artikelnummer 164-9312
Tillv. art.nr2-2205132-3
VarumärkeTE Connectivity
219,249 kr
Each (In a Box of 10)
Enheter
Mini I/O Mini I/O Male 2205132 - - 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Polyurethane PUR Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
Related Products
Professional range of industrial patch leads featuring polyvinyl ...
Description:
Professional range of industrial patch leads featuring polyvinyl chloride jacket material. Jacket Material - Polyvinyl Chloride22 AWG1, 5 or 10 m length available.
From Huber+Suhner, a range of premium quality LC-XD ...
Description:
From Huber+Suhner, a range of premium quality LC-XD to LC-XD multimode OM4 duplex patch cords. The compact LC connectors feature a push-pull latch mechanism and a small 1.25 mm ceramic ferrule making them ideal for high density rack and panel ...
From TE Connectivity, a range of waterproof industrial ...
Description:
From TE Connectivity, a range of waterproof industrial fibre optic cable assemblies from the FullAXS mini connector sealing system. The cable assemblies feature the unique FullAXS mini connectors which are 23% smaller than the current FullAXS connectors. Providing an excellent ...
Our RS Pro OM3 and OM2 optical fibre ...
Description:
Our RS Pro OM3 and OM2 optical fibre patch cords allow for new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED based hardware to co-exist over your system. They are considered the pinnacle of multimode fibre systems. • Low insertion loss• ...